Source: China Police Network

On the occasion of the “March 8th” International Labor Women’s Day, in order to praise advanced and set an example, the Ministry of Public Security and the National Women’s Federation decided that

The 200 female policemen, 297 good police officers, and 296 love policemen of the national public security organs were notified and praised.

The report pointed out that the majority of public security policemen with a strong sense of career, sense of responsibility, and mission, with the prestige and efforts of the eyebrows, give full play to the important role of the police camp “half of the sky”, based on posts and responsibilities, use hard work, wisdom and sweat Create outstanding performance, use practical actions to interpret the “four self” spirit of self -esteem, self -confidence, self -reliance, and self -reliance, and comprehensively demonstrate the female style of the new era of courage and stubbornness. The majority of police officers and police mother know the general situation, take care of the overall situation, the storms, and the true feelings, to overcome all difficulties, choose the burden of the family, and use strong perseverance, broad mind and speechless love. It fully reflects the traditional virtue and good family style of filial piety to respect relatives, husbands and couples, hard work, and diligent family.

The report emphasized that the vast number of policemen in the country, especially the female police, should take the praise as an example, and adhere to the guidance of Xi Jinping’s new era of socialist ideas with Chinese characteristics in the new era, in -depth study and implementation of Xi Jinping’s thinking and General Secretary Xi Jinping on the work of public security work in the new era. Discuss, deeply understand the decisive significance of “two establishment”, enhance the “four consciousness”, strengthen the “four self -confidence”, achieve “two maintenance”, and continuously improve the political judgment, political understanding, political execution, loyal Perform the new era mission of defending national political security, maintaining social stability, and protecting people’s tranquility, and welcome the 20th National Congress of the Communist Party of China with excellent results. It is hoped that the family members of the public security police will continue to promote the fine family style and lofty virtue, as always to understand, care and support the public security work, consciously be a good backing of the police, and actively encourage the police to love and dedicated and unremitting struggle to promote the innovation and development of the people’s public security cause in the new era. Make new and greater contributions.

The list of outstanding performances

Beijing

Student Staff of the Secretariat of the Secretariat of the Audit Office of Shi Huilin City Public Security Bureau

Zhangyang City Public Security Bureau Anti -Terrorism and Special Police Corporation Explosion Safety Inspection Detachment Division Police Technology Level Director

Li Yalin City Public Security Bureau Population Population Corps Resident Population Management Brigade Household Administration Management Squadron Captain

Deputy Captain of the Qinghe Brigade of the Traffic Management Bureau of Zhangu City Public Security Bureau

Zhenghong City Public Security Bureau’s Office of Drug Control Corps Office Second Grade Senior Sheriff

Xiebing Public Security Bureau Xicheng Branch Palace Right Street Police Station Captain Team

Li Nan City Public Security Bureau Fengtai Branch Legal Detachment Division of the Minor Case Examination Squadron Detective

Xie Hongjuan Fangshan District Detention Center First -level Sheriff

Wu Jingxuan City Public Security Bureau Yanqing Branch Badaling Police Station Political Commissar

Tianjin

Zhangxuan City Public Security Bureau Population Management Corps Household Administration Management Detachment Third Sheriff

Captain of the Five Brigade of the Public Security Management Division of the Nankai Branch of Liu Ying City Public Security Bureau

Cao Xiangkai City Public Security Bureau Hongqiao Branch Xiyuzhuang Police Station Community Police Team No. 2 Sheriff

Hebei Province

Haojin Shijiazhuang Municipal Public Security Bureau High -tech Industrial Development Zone Political Office Political Office Fourth Grade Sheriff

Liang Jie Zhangjiakou City Public Security Bureau’s Xuanhua Branch South Street Police Station Fourth Grade Sheriff

Heya Li Tangshan City Public Security Bureau Deputy Director of the Police Station of the Public Security Bureau

Wang Yaqiu Baoding City Public Security Bureau Lianchi District Lianchi District 54th Road Police Station First -level Sheriff

Zhao Xiaoxiao Cheng’an County Public Security Bureau’s Legal System Captain Captain

Shanxi Province

Wang Xiaoyan Taiyuan City Public Security Bureau Jinyuan Branch Captain Food and Drug Investigation Brigade Captain

Wang Guimei Jingle County Public Security Bureau Criminal Investigation Brigade Technology Squadron Captain

Director of the Political Supervision Office of the Politics and Workers of the Public Security Bureau of Xiaoyi Fang

Bai Xiaojing Jinzhong City Public Security Bureau Traffic Police Division Deputy Captain of the Three Brigade

Captain of the Legal System Brigade of the Public Security Bureau of Liang Yuyu County

Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region

Liu Jinmei Hohhot City Public Security Bureau Saihan Branch Golden Bridge Police Station 4 Sheriff

Zhang Jingtao Chifeng City Public Security Bureau organizes personnel section chiefs

Captain of the Legal System Brigade of the Public Security Bureau of Liangcheng County, Zhang Jianhua

Zhao Huiping Ulat Qianqi Public Security Bureau Deputy Director

Liaoning Province

Du Xiaojing Dalian Public Security Bureau Economic and Technological Development Zone Harbin Road Police Station First Class Sheriff

Director of the Political Work Office of the Criminal Investigation Bureau of the Anshan Public Security Bureau of Anshan City

Qi Li Xinfin City Public Security Bureau Haizhou Branch Pingxi Police Station first -level sheriff

Political Committee of Wangjiao Liaoyang City Public Security Bureau Window Service Detachment

Jilin Province

Zhao Xiaohui Liaoyuan City Public Security Bureau Dongji Branch Third -level Sheriff

The instructor of the Interpol Brigade of the Public Security Bureau of Jiangyuan District, Liu Chunhong and Baishan City

Zhang Yanyun Baicheng Detention Center Third -level Sheriff

Song Hongyi Meihekou City Detention Center Women’s Squadron Third Sheriff

He Qian Changbai Mountain Public Security Bureau Public Security Division Third -level Sheriff

Heilongjiang Province

Chief of Microcomputer Section of the Entry -Exit Management Bureau of Tang Zhe Harbin Municipal Public Security Bureau

Director of the Discipline Inspection and Supervision Office of the Gannan County Public Security Bureau of Luo Guangping

Criminals of the Criminal Technology Detachment of the Public Security Bureau of Jia Ru Daqing City Public Security Bureau

Liu Xin Qitai River City Public Security Bureau’s Enterprise Enterprise Branch Taonan Police Station III Sheriff

Jingyang Yang Mohe City Public Security Bureau Criminal Investigation Brigade Third -level Sheriff

Shanghai

Chen Tingyu City Public Security Bureau Public Security Corps Public Security Corps Captain Captain Captain

Nine Division of the Criminal Investigation Corps of the Public Security Bureau of Mingzheng City Public Security Bureau

Gu Jianyu City Public Security Bureau Huangpu Branch Xintiandi Public Security Police Station instructor

Song Fangyuan City Public Security Bureau Baoshan Branch Gaojing Police Station Captain Team Captain

Jiangsu Province

Dai Fangfang Nanjing Mandathery isolation and detoxification office second -level sheriff

Vice President of the People’s Police Training School of Han Song Xuzhou Municipal Public Security Bureau

Zhai Yun Suzhou Municipal Public Security Bureau Traffic Police Division Vehicle Management Office Deputy Section Chief of the Inspection and Management Office

Pan Yuying Nantong City Detention Center Sixth Squadron Third -level Sheriff

Yang Rongrong Yanyan City Public Security Bureau Yannan High -tech Division Patrol Special Police Brigade Five Squadron Deputy Instructor

Director of the Public Security Corps of the Public Security Corps of the Public Security Department of Li Weiwei Province

Zhejiang Province

Chen Zhongming Hangzhou Public Security Bureau’s West Lake District Branch Command Center Deputy Director

Zhang Zhiqun Ningbo Municipal Public Security Bureau Entry -Exit Manager Acceptance Section Chief of Acceptance Section

Hu Qingdan Wenzhou Public Security Bureau Luxheng Branch Science and Technology Information Technology Teacher Teacher

Chen Danhong Haining City Public Security Bureau Traffic Police Brigade Director of the Vehicle Management Office

Chief of Administrative Examination and Approval Service Division of the Ke Shan Branch of the Public Security Bureau of Luzhou City Public Security Bureau

Anhui Province

Lu Xiaoyan Hefei City Public Security Bureau High -tech Branch Captain Captain

Director of Renzhai Police Station of the Public Security Bureau of Yu Yawen

Chen Yueying Huainan City Public Security Bureau Dagong Branch Deputy Director of the Datong Police Station

Wu Qifang Xuancheng City Public Security Bureau Deputy Director of the Institute of Criminal Science and Technology

Director of the Public Security Brigade of the Huangshan Branch of the Public Security Bureau of Longjing Huangshan City

Fujian Province

Xu Lihua Deputy Director of the Political Division of the Huli Branch of the Xiamen Public Security Bureau

Zhuang Qiaoling Nanjing County Public Security Bureau Director of Toyota Police Station

Chen Suqing Sanming Municipal Public Security Bureau Sanyuan Branch Command Information Center Deputy Director

Zhou Hui Hui Public Security Department Traffic Police Corps Xiamen Highway Detachment Political Work Office Second Grade Sheriff

Jiangxi Province

Ai Jinfeng Nanchang City Second Detention Center Medical Section Chief

Jiang Jianlan Jiujiang Municipal Public Security Bureau Political Department Political Department Political Department Fourth Grade Sheriff

Zhang Fan Longnan City Public Security Bureau Traffic Management Brigade Director Director

Xiong Weifeng County Public Security Bureau Traffic Police Brigade Huanggang Squadron Captain

Li Yufang Dexing City Public Security Bureau Political Science and Technology Section Chief

Shandong Province

Jiang Ying’s Deputy Director of Zhenxing Street Police Station of Huaiyin District Public Security Bureau of Jinan City

Zhang Yan Qingdao City Public Security Bureau’s Second Brigade Captain Captain

Song Jingweihai Municipal Public Security Bureau Deputy Director of the Education Department

Deputy Director of the Institute of Criminal Science and Technology, Zhang Jie Rizhao City Public Security Bureau

Deng Jinfeng Dezhou City Public Security Bureau Traffic Police Division directly under the deputy captain of a brigade

Director of the Office of the Dongchang Prefecture Branch of Liu Min Liao City Public Security Bureau

Zhao Haiying Binzhou Municipal Public Security Bureau Special Patrol Police Detachment Special Service Teacher Teacher

Henan Province

Director of the Office of Yuwangtai Branch of the Public Security Bureau of Zhu Li Kaifeng City

Zheng Jie Xuchang City Public Security Bureau Regulatory Detachment Deputy Deputy Regulatory Division

Captain of the Three Brigade of the Crime Investigation Detachment of the Public Security Bureau of Chen Jingzhou City

Director of the Vehicle Management Office of the Traffic Police Brigade of Liu Yuxi County Public Security Bureau

Duhui Provincial Public Security Department Legal Corps 4 Senior Sheriff

Hubei Province

Quan Lingya Wuhan Public Security Bureau Wuchang Branch Guohuhu Street Guoguhu Police Station First -level Sheriff

Director of the Command Center of the Traffic Police Division of the Public Security Bureau of Chen Danxiangyang City

Zhang Yan Jingzhou City Public Security Bureau Jingzhou District Branch Dongcheng Police Station Patrol and Prevention and Control Squadron Captain

Li Siyi Chang City Public Security Bureau Special Police Detachment Teaching Brigade Fourth Sheriff

Wu Xixiu Chongyang County Public Security Bureau Director of the Bronze Bell Police Station

Hunan Province

Feng Xueying Changsha City Public Security Bureau’s Criminal Investigation Division Technical Brigade Police Technology Level 4 Supervisor

Zhang Huifen Qidong County Public Security Bureau Command Center instructor

Hu Yue Mi Yueyang City Public Security Bureau Yueyang Tower Branch Director of Yueyang Tower Police Station

Captain of the Population and Entry and Exit Management Brigade of the Public Security Bureau of Lu Min Lin County

Wu Tingting’s Criminal Investigation Division of the Public Security Bureau of Luzhou City Public Security Bureau Telecom Network New illegal Crime Investigation Brigade Captain

Xie Lizhen Loudi City Public Security Bureau Lou Xing Branch Political Work Supervision Office Second Grade Sheriff

Guangdong Province

Tan Suhua Guangzhou Public Security Bureau Tianhe District Branch Criminal Police Brigade First -level Sheriff

He Guilian Shenzhen Municipal Public Security Bureau Longgang Branch Deputy Director of the Intelligence Command Division

Zheng Jifang Foshan City Public Security Bureau Nanhai Branch Deputy Director of the Shishan Police Station

Huang Qing Huizhou City Public Security Bureau Huicheng District Jiangbei Police Station Third Grade Sheriff

Hong Mang Ren Luhe County Public Security Bureau’s Legal Brigade Second Squadron Captain

Director of Longyong Mei Deqing County Mandatory Isolation Detoxification Center

He Liangqingyuan City Public Security Bureau Traffic Police Division Communication Safety Propaganda Section Chief

Wang Pingxing County Public Security Bureau Criminal Investigation Brigade Police Technology Level 4 Supervisor

Chief of the Management Section of the Public Security Department of Shenhui Provincial Public Security Department

Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region

Instructor of the Institute of Traffic Engineering Science, Huangyan Nanning City Public Security Bureau Traffic Police Division

Liang Wenting Dongxing City Public Security Bureau Economic Investigation Brigade Third -level Sheriff

Intellectuality of Wu Xiaoyan Lingshan County Public Security Bureau Intelligence Center

Deputy Director of the Political Work Office of Pinggui Branch of Zhang Xinyan Hezhou City Public Security Bureau

Li Guangzhang Jinxiu Yao Autonomous County Public Security Bureau Communications Management Brigade Associate Teachers Instructor

Hainan

Chen Dan Haikou Municipal Public Security Bureau Criminal Captain Captain Captain Captain Captain

Chongqing

Chenhong City Public Security Bureau’s Public Security Corps Gun and Dangerous Explosive Item Management Detachment Police Technology Level Level Director

Zhao Wenqian City Public Security Bureau Entry -Exit Management Corporate Certificate Acceptance Division First -level Sheriff

Zhou Guiqiu Wanzhou District Public Security Bureau Hongguang Police Station first -level sheriff

Luo Xiaoqiong Fengdu County Public Security Bureau Economic Investigation Brigade instructor

Sichuan Province

Criminal Squadron, Criminal Technology Squadron of the Criminal Investigation Brigade of the Public Security Bureau of Wang Kaiyu City

Li Rong Panzhihua Public Security Bureau Traffic Police Detachment Vehicle Management Office First -level Sheriff

Shenli Luzhou City Public Security Bureau Deputy Section Chief of Communication Security Section

Guan Yan Da Ying County Public Security Bureau’s Deputy Captain of Public Security Management Brigade

Xingxiaofang Public Security Bureau Public Security Bureau Traffic Management Brigade First -level Sheriff

Guo Yunbazhong City Public Security Bureau Public Security Management Detachment Deputy Captain Captain

Director of the Criminal Technical Office of the Criminal Investigation Brigade of Zhu Ronghui Dechang County Public Security Bureau

Guizhou Province

Liu Shan Guiyang City Public Security Bureau’s Division of Division of Division of Division of Technical Division of Division of Division of Police Technology Technology Section Secondary Supervisor

Tian Huan Anshun City Public Security Bureau Huangguoshu Airport Branch Third -level Sheriff

Huangfang Tongren City Public Security Bureau Traffic Police Division Logistics Finance Section Chief

Director of Jia Nuanliu from the Police Station of the Public Security Bureau of Jiangxian County

Yin Mengguiding County Public Security Bureau Polygain Police Station Third -level Sheriff

Yunnan Province

Wang Yan Kunming City Public Security Bureau Public Security Division of the Public Security Division of the Public Security Activity Public Security Management Office

Chen Yongshan County Public Security Bureau Criminal Investigation Brigade Police Technology Second Director

Chen Zeyan Pu’er City Public Security Bureau Traffic Police Detachment Vehicle Management Office Vehicle Management Police Technology Secondary Supervisor

Yang Haixia Erhai County Public Security Bureau Public Security Bureau Public Security Brigade Teacher

Captain of the Entry -Exit Management Brigade of the Public Security Bureau of Longchuan County Public Security Bureau

Xu Kunli’s Cangyuan Autonomous County Public Security Bureau Criminal Investigation Brigade Criminal Technology Squadron Captain

Tibet Autonomous Region

Teacher of the Police Station of Dejilin Town, the Public Security Bureau of Yangji County Public Security Bureau

Zhang Lanmao’s four -level supervisor of police technology of the traffic police brigade of the Public Security Bureau of the County Public Security Bureau

Gao Yajie Poli County Public Security Bureau Special Police Brigade Women’s Special Patrol Squadron Class 4 Sheriff

Wei Tingting, three levels of sheriffs

Qiongcoso City Public Security Bureau Naijigou (Nanshankou) First -level Public Security Inspection Station Webmaster

Shaanxi Province

Wang Xiaohongfeng County Public Security Bureau Captain Captain

Director of the Political Division of the Economic and Technological Development Zone Branch of the Yan’an Public Security Bureau of Gaoxin Dynasty

Wang Xuejie Pingli County Public Security Bureau Chengguan Police Station Third -level Sheriff

Ren Yanling Shanyang County Public Security Bureau Criminal Investigation Brigade Second Grade Sheriff

Gansu province

Tang Xiaopi Tianshui City Public Security Bureau Criminal Police Division Deputy Director of the Institute of Criminal Science and Technology

Niu Shu Gong Yumen City Public Security Bureau Yuguan Road Police Station IV Sheriff

Deputy Director of the Command Center of Sun Yuying Gaotai County Public Security Bureau

Director of the Political Supervision Office of the Political Work of Peng Hua Jingning County Public Security Bureau

Wang Lishi Cooperation City Public Security Bureau Chengbei Police Station Second -level police officer

Qinghai Province

Ma Yongping Xining City Public Security Bureau City West Branch Household Political Brigade First -level Sheriff

Ali Juan’s Qianya City Public Security Bureau Traffic Police Brigade 4 Sheriff

Ningxia Hui Autonomous Region

Song Yingjuan’s Deputy Director of the Motor Vehicle Management Office of the Traffic Police Branch of the Yinchuan City Public Security Bureau

Yan Li Hongshan Mountain Municipal Public Security Bureau Traffic Police Detachment Deputy Director of Vehicle Management Office

Li Yanqin Zhongning County Public Security Bureau Mingsha Police Station IV Sheriff

Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region

Wang Lei Urumqi City Public Security Bureau’s Water Eidou Division Branch Patrol Brigade Captain

Zhang Chaoxia Yining County Public Security Bureau Traffic Police Brigade Third -level Sheriff

Director of the Political Work Office of the Public Security Bureau of Wang Lili Haba County Public Security Bureau

Hujia Ba Yin Guo Leng Mongolian Autonomous Prefecture Public Security Bureau Criminal Investigation Detachment Teacher Teacher

Director of the Letters and Visiting Room of the Legal System for the Public Security Bureau of Oman Guli Evilian County Public Security Bureau

Oman Gusli Wu Buli Akkota County Public Security Bureau Public Security Management Brigade First -level Sheriff

He Xiaoyan Yecheng County Public Security Bureau Cultural Road Police Station instructor

Brick and Mu Nuus Pishan County Public Security Bureau Captain Captain

Wangwen Autonomous Region Public Security Department Traffic Police Corps High -level Highway Traffic Police Detachment Wuxi Brigade Durenta Squadron Captain

Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps

Wang Jingjing Second Division Korla Chuzhu District Public Security Bureau Command Center Level 4 Sheriff

Yang Hui Seventh Division Volume Creation District Public Security Bureau Public Security Bureau Police Police Station first -level police officer

Public Security Special Service Department

Qin Lu Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region Public Security Department Special Service Bureau Political Department Chief of Political Department

Yan Yan Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region Public Security Department Special Service Department Police Department Third Senior Senior Sheriff

Railway public security system

Lu salary name Shenyang Railway Public Security Bureau Changchun Public Security Office Criminal Technology Detachment Police Technology Director Police Technology Secondary Director

Deputy Director of the Legal Supervision Office of the Wuhan Railway Public Security Bureau of Yan Oriental Railway

Xu Chao Nanchang Railway Public Security Bureau Fuzhou Public Security Office Fuzhou South Station Police Station Captain Captain

Xiao Lu Ping Guangzhou Railway Public Security Bureau Huaihua Public Security Office Criminal Police Division Fourth Sheriff

Zhou Xiaoxu Kunming Public Security Office, Kunming South Station Police Station of Kunming Public Security Bureau of Kunming Railway Public Security Bureau

Yang Ling Urumqi Railway Public Security Bureau Hami Public Security Office Director of the Public Security Department

Customs anti -smuggling department

Sun Huiyan Guangzhou Customs Anti -Smuggling Bureau Political Office Group Propaganda Section Chief and Secretary of the Youth League Committee of the Anti -Smuggling Bureau

Civil Aviation Bureau Public Security Bureau

Zhu Shufang Civil Aviation Hubei Safety Supervision and Administration Air Defense Office 4 -level investigators

Capital Airport Public Security Bureau

Chen Xiang Beijing Capital International Airport West Airlines Station Police Station Police Station Fourth Sheriff

Yangtze Shipping Public Security Bureau

Yangli Changjiang Shipping Public Security Bureau Luzhou Branch Public Security Management Division Second Grade Sheriff

Ministry of Public Security organs and direct units

Researcher Fang Aifen Traffic Management Science Research Institute

Immigration management agency

Li Jing Beijing Entry -Exit Barrack Inspection Terminal Second Brigade Third Team Deputy Captain

Su Linlin Inner Mongolia Entry -Exit Border Inspection Terminal Manzhouli Sub -Station Division Nine Team Fourth Sheriff

Yu Sien Shanghai Entry -Exit Border Inspection Terminal Deputy Director of the Political Office of Wu Songbian Inspection Station

Qian Yingmin Xiamen Entry -Exit Border Inspection Terminal Quanzhou Border Inspection Station Duty Team No. 4 Sheriff

Liang Xueying Guangzhou Entry and Exit Border Inspection Terminal Baiyun Border Inspection Station Division Ten Team Third -level Sheriff

Mai Xiaoyu Shenzhen Entry -Exit Border Inspection Station Shenzhen Airport Border Inspection Station Duty Team First -level Sheriff First -level Sheriff

Tu Huiting Guangxi Entry -Exit Border Inspection Terminal Chong left border management detachment law enforcement investigation team three -level sheriff

Jia Daiyun Yunnan Entry -Exit Border Inspection Terminal Kunming Border Inspection Station Deputy Captain

Li Dongxue Tibet Entry -Exit Border Inspection Terminal Lingzhi Border Management Detachment Qianna Border Police Station 4 Grade Sheriff

Ai Gulzhar’s Xinjiang Entry -Exit Border Inspection Terminal Urumqi Border Inspection Station Duty Team III Sheriff

Good police list

Beijing

Wang Yan He Xuping Cao Hongxia Hao Yafei Niu Junjie Sun Wanli, Xiao Lei Zang Jinhua, Hongyan Yang Chunjiao Zhang Yajuan Yan Xiaoli

Tianjin

Zhang Nan Yaoqing Zhou Lili Liu Li Zhang Fenglian Li Wen Gao Shuang

Hebei Province

Wang Guangmin Zhao Jianqing Wang Na Xin, Weng Jiale Wei Qiuju Li Junhua Gaohua Weiwei

Shanxi Province

Yao Xiaohua Song Meizhen Sun Xiulin Jin Xiaoxue Feng Xiaohua Li Hongxin Wang Hong

Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region

Yin Hai Ling Liu Xiaoyin Zhao Hongying Bai Xianhui Li Li Li Li Siqin Ge Ri

Liaoning Province

Liu Shunfen, Han Xiaodong, Xu Hongxin, Leng Xinrui, Zhang Ying, Zhang Ying Meng Fanjie

Jilin Province

Wu Guohong Shangying Rongyi Wu Tong Zhao Changhong Liu Fangfang Zuo Yunqiu

Heilongjiang Province

Zhang Yanhong Jiang Libo Chi Fengzhen Guo Haitao Shi Fengqin Yang Bo Gao Yufang Yang Haixia

Shanghai

Gu Haihua Jiang Guo Fang Tian Hongmei Ma Beiju Lin Kemin Xu Wei Yang Jie

Jiangsu Province

Chen Cong, Chen Jia, Zhu Meifen King Fan Yue Li Hua Hua Huaolingzhi Liu Xiaohong Liu Min Dai Yu

Zhejiang Province

Fang Hua Sun Ling Dai Xiaodhen Lu Hong Zhang Feng Chen Huaying He Ting Li Li Wu Chenxi

Anhui Province

Gao Changmei Zhang Yonghong Yuan Yulan Chen Chen Huang Wei Ma Jin Du Rongqin Fucks Zhang Li Yao Lingling

Fujian Province

Yuan Qiuling Chen Guihong Lin Haihong Chen Liping Luo Chunfeng Huang Lianfen Liu Yun Chen Wei Ying Zhang Ting

Jiangxi Province

Ye Yuan Shrimp Wu Xiaosheng Li Meng Xiong Yanfeng Xu Hongmei Ding Sai Ai Panpan Liu Lin

Shandong Province

Chen Ying Zhang Haixia Jiang Xin Cui Linlin Xu Yan Li Miao Han Xiao Zhang Yue Yang Yanghua

Henan Province

Shi Jade Bracelet Zhao Yan and Li Bingxian Peng Qingxia Li Jianghua Hu Xiaona Ma Haiqin Xu Meirong Zhao Xiaojun

Hubei Province

Wang Jinhua Feng Li Yue Qun Jiang Liping Song Jinhong Handsome Xiao Jing Longquan Yang Baoyu Tang Weiping

Hunan Province

Xiao Huijun Huang Yali Lu, New York Zhuo Hongyong Long Yongfeng Yang Tengzhen Liu Pingqing Cai Rong Huchuan

Guangdong Province

Gong Huiping Cai Duanyin Qiu Limei Lu Huiping Zheng Ruyin Wang Shuyu Huang Xianmiao Yu Hongyan Liu Yanzhu Huang Yanru

Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region

Chen Guoying Yang Xiaohua Cen Yu Zhang Xiaoyan Li Yu Ling Ouyang Yan Xie Yanbin

Hainan

Fu Min Qin Liping Dong Chunjuan Chen Ye Gong Chongyu Huang Sheng

Chongqing

Li Yan Nie Ling Ai Hongbo Gong Jialing Wu Huanmei Xu Xiaojuan

Sichuan Province

Fan Qinhe, Yang Jianfang, Wei Hailan, Deng Juan, Tao Lili, Lu Bin, Lu Xiaodi

Guizhou Province

Liu Cai Chen Shufang Xiong Yan Li Weining Yang Hui Chen Yanhong Hu Yu

Yunnan Province

Ying Liqin Zhang Jianhua Jiang Minmin Chen Kaiqiao Li Xinjun Shen Shanlin Liu Juhua Li Yingmei He Guoxian

Tibet Autonomous Region

Ji Renju Chigan Sang Qu Zhenlan Liu Ting Lan Lan Lan Lan Lan Lan Lan Lan Lan Lan Lan Lan Lan Lan Lan Lan Lan Lan Bai Ma Zhuanga Zhama Xue Na

Shaanxi Province

Wang Zhenjie Liu Ting, Wang Jun, Meng Genfeng Jiang Xueni Ren Chunxia Wang Jing Zhao Sha Dang Xiaobin

Gansu province

Li Yingbao Jianrong Qu Xiaoli Li Feiyan Yang Chengyu Quan Chengna Wang Shufang

Qinghai Province

Ma Jingfeng Li Qingping Shi Yufeng Kong Defang Multi -family Li Peng Maoji Russia

Ningxia Hui Autonomous Region

Chen Huiyu Xing Ying Cui Yanqun Ye Rui Zhang Huiping Li Jie Lan Liyuan

Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region

Yuan Yishan Qing Pan Cong Yan Chen Hongyan Yang Lei Shu Xuan Mi Lili Alzuki Azilzzuk Hotuki Hedimi Terram Ning Nur Nurbur Ayei Guli Yiti Xu Xuexue

Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps

Ruan Panpan Li Xing Hu Juan Gao Qionglian Chen Guomin

Public Security Special Service Department

Guo Rongxia Liu Ping Zhang Xiuqing Wang Xiaoli Li Yi

Railway public security system

Han Junzhi, Deng Shuju, Xu Xiaoxia, Li Hongling Wang Fang, Hong Zhiqin, Ma Long, Jiang Wei Peng Yanjia Jiang Junli

Customs anti -smuggling department

Mengman Peng Yayan

Dai Fei Chen Qiaoli

Gong Lin Zhao Xin

Dai Xianxia Du Haiying

Liu Yongyan Chen Yanna

Congmei Chai Linlin Chen Beilei Lou Yanlan Peng Lu Zhang Xinying Wu Xingfeng Zhao Rong Xiangjuan Xia Dengyan Ma Yan Lin Qiong

Love Police Mother List

Xu Shaohong Wu Qiong Dai Hong Army Xiao Yuhua Zhang Shuyu Fan Lanying Guo Dong’e Wang Qiuyun Zhao Baozhen Zhang Yiping Wang Mai Fang Feng Bing

Yu Yanhui Li Yumei Ouyang Xiang Li Yumin Liu Huirong Wang Wei Hao Shengfang

Ma Guizhi Yang Min Chen Shenhua Liu Lihui Wang Yunrong Dai Yaqing Wang Shufen Zhang Tea

Li Zhiqing Xue Shuangcha Hou Qinglian Bai Xiangxiang Li Jinlan Wang Lingen Zhao Yindang

Lai Chunhua Wang Shumin Gao Guifen Li Lanying Liu Xiuying Xu Shou loves Zhang Liming

Li Yinghua Yuan Shuhua Wancheng Flying Cao Shuhua Wu Xiuli Zhang Chunying Fang Guiqi Zhang Xiurong

Yu Ying’s brother Zuo Yuhong Cong Xueyan Li Shuyun Ma Junhui Mao Xueli Geng Limin

Xu Yazhen Zhao Yu and Xie Shuqin Gao Fengxiang Xiao Junqing Song Lihua Cheng Qingfang Ma Jihong

Li Guizhen Xu Liping Tang Xinghui Liu Chunmei Zhang Xiuzhi Ma Chunying Xu Weijun

Li Guichun Fu Suzhen Peng Xiaobei Lu Lanzhi Huang Baoyun Zhou Zhenying Qian Jin Mei Liu Zhangying Chen Yiling

Dai Meixian Guo Xiuqin Cai Guijiao Ni Shuzhen Lei Jianmei Chen Wenqin Zhou Guizhen Sun Lanfang Fan Xiaoying

Yu Yunxian Zhang Cuihua Du Xiaomei Nie Yunxiu, Chen Xia Wang Cui Qin Wu Xuanhua Zhu Yancui

Li Zhupeng Ye Mingyue Liu Fuxiu Huang Ruiying Fangyi Qinqin Li Youyan Li Youzhen Ye Shengrong Chen Shaozhen

Li Xiaoying Chen, Linglang, Peach Blossom Zhou Popo Lo Luo Ying Cao Meixiu Zeng Guiying Yu Yanfang

Wang Dongqin Liu Xiufan Li Lianfan Yang Jinhuan Wang Hua Ling Yuhua Lan Tang Zonghua Zuo Jinying Yang Weixiu

Qin Ruying Sang Meixiang Hou Tianxiu Liu Qiuhuan Liang Qiuxiang Cao Chuanzhou Xu Heping Guo Lina Liu Xiuzheng

Wang Cai’e, Gui Xiaodhi, Li Jiaxi Li Meixia Zhang Tingxiu Yang Mei Wang Yuying Li Ying Renbangzhen

Tan Yuemei Chen Mi Xiang Huang Zaorian Yang Zaoli Yang Ruizhi Zhou Zun Yan Yanlian Zou Suzhi Luo Qinglian

Lin Youying Yang Baoying Liang Jinfeng Liang Shaomei Ye Xinmei Ye Xiaoqing Liang Yuxian Dai Xian Yang Liqiong Lin Qiuhua

Chen Rimin Lan Xiu’e Zhang Haiying Xiao Yizhong Ma Shan Ye Lian Flower Yang Qingning

Tang Jianli Wang Wanyin Huang Xiufang Cen Jinmei Zhao Yuying Zhang Tea Girl

Ma Dongmei Ling Zongxiu Yu Hua Ping Huiyu Ran Furong Wu Qinghua

Zhang Luying Gan Xiangyu Qiu Fengqiong Yang Yuhui Du Zhao Lan Yang Bank Li Qing Rong Zeren Youzhen Ma Xiaomei

Fan Cuiling Cai Congfeng Zhang Yongxiu Gu Guixia Zhang Yingnan Yizu Mei Xiong Lanqin

Shi Fengyun Kangzhi Jiang Wumei Wang Weizhen Li Huiying Zhao Xingping Zhiyou and Shizhen Zhu Shaolan

Sun Xiaoxian Pingcuo, Zhuo Ga, Chen Jianying, the second Renqu Zong Xiangjinzhu, the beauty of the golden pearl, the beautiful Mongicol

Liang Huiling Wang Qiuxiang Shang Ling Wang Zhixia Xia Zhunshun Zhang Xiliang Ma Junlian Chen Xiaoling Liao Xueqin

Du Fuzhen Yang Qingxiang Xu Guihua Fan Ailian Zhang Xinhua Jiao Xiuying Lu Runlin

Ma Juqing Han Magnolia Zeng Yanli Wang Yue, Han Lian, to Geng Ningxia

Li Fengju Zheng Huiqin Party Yueping Ma Yuping Yang Qilan Ma Minghua Yang Peiying

Wang Heping Guo Aiyue Pu Caixia Wang Yuxiu

Emirakz Marara Nurman Guli Uvir Nita Khan Ablezi

Baha Hot Guli Afiki Guli Yili Corn Ai Susan Yusufu

Nurna Khan ยท Mai Mai Titama Khan Pizi Aihei Buy Tim

Tunisha Guli, Cai Shufang, Gaogen, Lou Huiping Alice

Cao Xianqiong Bai Cunxiu Ma Zhengrong Wangqin Hua Jia Suhua

Zhang Xiujuan Li Xiuqin Li Tao Zhu Ju Ping Fan Mei He Zenglian Jia Yuhui Duan Chaoying Chen Yuying Ren Shuxiang

Liu Ziping Dai Aiding

Dou Huidi Wei Jianxiang

Chang Chunmei Wang Yuemei

Peng Hongling Yang Daofeng

Yao Qinfang

Li Hong Zhang Guiling Wang Guirong Zhao Xiuqin Chen Jianxiang Guo Yanzhen Qu Yujie Chen Lanfang Fang Chun Sister Tan Deying Li Jinhua Yin Xun Hua

Civil Aviation Bureau Public Security Bureau

Civil Aviation Bureau Public Security Bureau

Capital Airport Public Security Bureau

Capital Airport Public Security Bureau

Yangtze Shipping Public Security Bureau

Yangtze Shipping Public Security Bureau

Ministry of Public Security organs and direct units

Ministry of Public Security organs and direct units

Immigration management agency

Immigration management agency

Beijing

Tianjin

Hebei Province

Shanxi Province

Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region

Liaoning Province

Jilin Province

Heilongjiang Province

Shanghai

Jiangsu Province

Zhejiang Province

Anhui Province

Fujian Province

Jiangxi Province

Shandong Province

Henan Province

Hubei Province

Hunan Province

Guangdong Province

Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region

Hainan

Chongqing

Sichuan Province

Guizhou Province

Yunnan Province

Tibet Autonomous Region

Shaanxi Province

Gansu province

Qinghai Province

Ningxia Hui Autonomous Region

Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region

Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps

Public Security Special Service Department

Railway public security system

Customs anti -smuggling department